Seznam závodníků, kteří přímo postupují na 1. - 3.
závod Českého poháru 2014
Nejmladší žáci
Jméno a příjmení |
Rok narození |
Oddíl |
Vojtěch KUSA |
2004 |
Kralovice |
Martin SVITÁK |
2004 |
TOM Kamarádi Pacov |
Lukáš ŠKRABAL |
2004 |
Junák Uherské Hradiště |
Nejmladší žákyně
Jméno a příjmení |
Rok narození |
Oddíl |
Kristýna MAŤAŤOVÁ |
2004 |
TOM Tuláci Frýdek Místek |
Veronika STAŇKOVÁ |
2004 |
Kralovice |
Mladší žáci
Jméno a příjmení |
Rok narození |
Oddíl |
Tomáš GILG |
2003 |
Nezmaři Bílovec |
Petr HAVRDA |
2003 |
TOM Vejři Lovosice |
Vojtěch KOZELKA |
2003 |
TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt. |
Vít PAVLAS |
2003 |
Žlutý kvítek Palkovice |
Daniel PRACHAŘ |
2002 |
Divočáci Frýdlant |
Lukáš SLÁDEK |
2002 |
Kralovice |
Adam TUPÝ |
2002 |
Kralovice |
Jakub VANTUCH |
2003 |
TOM Tuláci Frýdek Místek |
Mladší žákyně
Jméno a příjmení |
Rok narození |
Oddíl |
Andrea FÚSKOVÁ |
2003 |
TOM Mikulášovice |
Hana GABZDYLOVÁ |
2002 |
TOM Orlová |
Michaela MILATOVÁ |
2003 |
Divočáci Frýdlant |
Agáta PEČENÁ |
2003 |
Letiny |
Anna SMETANOVÁ |
2003 |
TOM Saturn Plzeň |
Zuzana ŠEBESTOVÁ |
2002 |
TOM Práčata Rapšach |
Eliška ŠIMKOVÁ |
2003 |
TOM Mikulášovice |
Magdalena WAGNEROVÁ |
2003 |
ZŠ Kynšperk nad Ohří |
Starší žáci
Jméno a příjmení |
Rok narození |
Oddíl |
Ondřej BŘEZINA |
2001 |
Junák Uherské Hradiště |
Lukáš MARŠÍK |
2001 |
TOM Kamarádi Pacov |
Ondřej STANĚK |
2001 |
Kralovice |
Jiří SVITÁK |
2001 |
TOM Kamarádi Pacov |
Karel VAGNER |
2001 |
TOM Kamarádi Pacov |
Jakub ZAPLETAL |
2000 |
TOM Orlová |
Martin ZEMAN |
2001 |
Kralovice |
Starší žákyně
Jméno a příjmení |
Rok narození |
Oddíl |
Erika BOJARČUKOVÁ
|
2000 |
TOM Kamarádi Pacov |
Anna CÍRALOVÁ
|
2000 |
TOM Práčata Rapšach |
Eliška DOŠKOVÁ |
2001 |
TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt. |
Aneta KRHOVJÁKOVÁ |
2000 |
TOM Orlová |
Helena PAVLŮ |
2001 |
TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt. |
Eliška PLÁŠILOVÁ |
2000 |
TOM Kamarádi Pacov |
Kateřina POSLEDNÍ |
2000 |
Kralovice |
Anežka SOCHOVÁ |
2001 |
Žlutý kvítek Palkovice |
Adéla VRÁBELOVÁ |
2001 |
Nezmaři Bílovec |
Marie WAGNEROVÁ |
2001 |
ZŠ Kynšperk nad Ohří |
Kateřina ŽITKOVÁ |
2001 |
Kralovice |
Mladší dorostenci
Jméno a příjmení |
Rok narození |
Oddíl |
Petr BÍLEK |
1999 |
Žlutý kvítek Palkovice |
Tobias BRIK |
1998 |
TOM Orlová |
František CÍRAL |
1998 |
TOM Práčata Rapšach |
Jakub GŘUNDĚL |
1999 |
TOM Orlová |
David KOŽDOŇ |
1999 |
TOM Orlová |
Vojtěch LANER |
1998 |
TOM Orlová |
Ladislav MERTA |
1999 |
Žlutý kvítek Palkovice |
Martin MILATA |
1998 |
Divočáci Frýdlant |
Robin PAVLÍK |
1998 |
TOM Orlová |
Vojtěch RAZIMA |
1998 |
TOM Kamarádi Pacov |
Daniel SOSNOVEC |
1998 |
TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt. |
Petr SCHOLASTER |
1999 |
Nezmaři Bílovec |
Radek ŠEBESTA |
1998 |
TOM Práčata Rapšach |
Mladší dorostenky
Jméno a příjmení |
Rok narození |
Oddíl |
Romana BALÁKOVÁ |
1998 |
Junák Uherské Hradiště |
Magdaléna GENCOVÁ |
1998 |
TOM Orlová |
Lucie JUŘENOVÁ |
1998 |
Žlutý kvítek Palkovice |
Barbora MACUROVÁ |
1999 |
Divočáci Frýdlant |
Starší dorostenci
Jméno a příjmení |
Rok narození |
Oddíl |
Lukáš FUKSA
|
1996 |
TOM Tuláci Frýdek Místek |
Ondřej GENCO
|
1996 |
TOM Orlová |
Petr KOPEČEK |
1996 |
Divočáci Frýdlant |
Viktor MAŤAŤA |
1996 |
TOM Tuláci Frýdek Místek |
Milan NOVÁK |
1997 |
TOM Kamarádi Pacov |
Martin PINC |
1997 |
TOM Delfíni Borotín |
Starší dorostenky
Jméno a příjmení |
Rok narození |
Oddíl |
Martina BRABCOVÁ |
1997 |
TOM Saturn Plzeň |
Aneta DRESLEROVÁ |
1997 |
Nezmaři Bílovec |
Daniela GACHOVÁ |
1997 |
TOM Tuláci Frýdek Místek |
Michaela KUBÁNKOVÁ |
1997 |
Nezmaři Bílovec |
Šárka POKLUDOVÁ |
1996 |
Nezmaři Bílovec |
Markéta ŘEHÁČKOVÁ |
1996 |
Nezmaři Bílovec |
Kateřina VYVIALOVÁ |
1997 |
Žlutý kvítek Palkovice |
Jana ZÁZVORKOVÁ |
1997 |
TOM Orlová |
Muži A
Jméno a příjmení |
Rok narození |
Oddíl |
Pavel DURČOK |
1995 |
TOM Tuláci Frýdek Místek |
Michal HORÁK |
1991 |
Brno |
Ondřej HUĎA |
1995 |
Žlutý kvítek Palkovice |
Jan KAREŠ |
1991 |
TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt. |
David KUBEC |
1990 |
TOM Delfíni Borotín |
David NĚMEČEK |
1995 |
TOM Delfíni Borotín |
David PALIVEC |
1984 |
TOM Delfíni Borotín |
Zdeněk PLEŠINGER |
1995 |
TOM Mikulášovice |
David POKLUDA |
1992 |
Nezmaři Bílovec |
Vít PROCHÁZKA |
1980 |
TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt. |
Václav STANĚK |
1978 |
Kralovice |
Vladan SUKAČ |
1989 |
Žlutý kvítek Palkovice |
Ondřej ŠÍP |
1983 |
Brno |
Jan VAVŘÍK |
1984 |
TOM Delfíni Borotín |
JAN VEJROSTA |
1991 |
TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt. |
Ženy A
Jméno a příjmení |
Rok narození |
Oddíl |
Táňa FIDLEROVÁ |
1991 |
TOM Orlová |
Kritýna HAROKOVÁ |
1995 |
Divočáci Frýdlant |
Zuzana JUŘENOVÁ |
1995 |
Žlutý kvítek Palkovice |
Hana MAGEROVÁ |
1995 |
Žlutý kvítek Palkovice |
Lucie MALÍKOVÁ |
1988 |
TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt. |
Ada PALUZGOVÁ |
1991 |
Žlutý kvítek Palkovice |
Lenka PECHOVÁ |
1989 |
TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt. |
Zuzana PROCHÁZKOVÁ |
1986 |
TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt. |
Linda RECHTORIKOVÁ |
1987 |
TOM Delfíni Borotín |
Blanka ROSÁKOVÁ |
1993 |
TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt. |
Pavla SKOTNICOVÁ |
1985 |
Divočáci Frýdlant |
Lucie TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ |
1995 |
Divočáci Frýdlant |
Muži B
Jméno a příjmení |
Rok narození |
Oddíl |
František CÍRAL
|
1971 |
TOM Práčata Rapšach |
Tomáš FÚSEK
|
1966 |
TOM Mikulášovice |
Roman GACH
|
1963 |
TOM Tuláci Frýdek Místek |
Milan HANKOVEC |
1960 |
HUSOT Strakonice |
Libor KOLONIČNÝ |
1970 |
TOM Tuláci Frýdek Místek |
Miloš NĚMEČEK |
1971 |
TOM Delfíni Borotín |
Vojtěch OKTÁBEC |
1967 |
Skaut Týnec n.Sáz. |
Václav RAČAN |
1964 |
HUSOT Strakonice |
Karel ŠIMEK |
1973 |
TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt. |
Miroslav ŠTEFL |
1972 |
Kralovice |
Zdeněk VEJROSTA |
1961 |
TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt. |
Jiří VILHELM |
1970 |
TOM Orlová |
Ženy B
Jméno a příjmení |
Rok narození |
Oddíl |
Anna FRYŠTACKÁ |
1969 |
KČT Velký Újezd |
Květa FÚSKOVÁ
|
1978 |
TOM MIkulášovice |
Lenka SLABÁKOVÁ
|
1966 |
Brno |
Hana SMETANOVÁ
|
1968 |
Junák Uherské Hradiště |
Jitka STAŇKOVÁ |
1974 |
Kralovice |
Romana VEJROSTOVÁ |
1965 |
TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt. |
Libuše VLACHYNSKÁ
|
1962 |
Junák Uherské Hradiště |
Jana ŽITKOVÁ
|
1974 |
Kralovice |