Nejmladší žákyně |
|||||||||||||||||||
um. |
závodníci |
oddíl |
stanoviště |
na trati |
TM |
zdržení |
konečný |
VT |
Postup |
||||||||||
V |
S |
Oa |
Om |
LL |
U |
M |
P |
TT |
D |
KPČ |
|||||||||
1 |
Klára Vydržalová 03 |
Azimut Napajedla |
-- |
ok |
-- |
1 |
ok |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0:36:49 |
10 |
0:00:00 |
0:46:49 |
II. |
MZK |
2 |
Veronika Rousová 03 |
Divočáci Nedachlebice |
-- |
ok |
-- |
1 |
ok |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
0:32:24 |
15 |
0:00:00 |
0:47:24 |
II. |
MZK |
3 |
Pavlína Kohnová 03 |
Azimut Napajedla |
-- |
ok |
-- |
0 |
ok |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0:40:41 |
7 |
0:00:00 |
0:47:41 |
II. |
MZK |
4 |
Kateřina Burešová |
Junák UH.Hradiště |
-- |
ok |
-- |
1 |
ok |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0:38:53 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
0:47:53 |
II. |
|
5 |
Barbora Chmelařová 04 |
Junák UH.Hradiště |
-- |
ok |
-- |
1 |
ok |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0:43:39 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
0:52:39 |
|
|
6 |
Kristýna Kiššová 03 |
Azimut Napajedla |
-- |
ok |
-- |
1 |
ok |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
0:41:16 |
12 |
0:00:00 |
0:53:16 |
|
|
7 |
Hana Galetková 03 |
Azimut Napajedla |
-- |
ok |
-- |
0 |
ok |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0:36:08 |
20 |
0:00:00 |
0:56:08 |
|
|
8 |
Agáta Bittnerová 03 |
Junák UH.Hradiště |
-- |
ok |
-- |
0 |
ok |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
0:41:37 |
15 |
0:00:00 |
0:56:37 |
|
|
Nejmladší žáci |
|||||||||||||||||||
um. |
závodníci |
oddíl |
stanoviště |
na trati |
TM |
zdržení |
konečný |
VT |
Postup |
||||||||||
V |
S |
Oa |
Om |
LL |
U |
M |
P |
TT |
D |
KPČ |
|||||||||
1 |
Filip Stupka 04 |
Azimut Napajedla |
-- |
ok |
-- |
0 |
ok |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0:33:30 |
4 |
0:00:00 |
0:37:30 |
II. |
MZK |
2 |
Petr Seitl 04 |
Azimut Napajedla |
-- |
ok |
-- |
0 |
ok |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
0:27:33 |
17 |
0:00:00 |
0:44:33 |
III. |
MZK |
3 |
Lukáš Škrabal 04 |
Junák Uh. Hradiště |
-- |
ok |
-- |
1 |
ok |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0:31:45 |
13 |
0:00:00 |
0:44:45 |
III. |
MZK |
4 |
Michal Škrabal 03 |
Junák Uh. Hradiště |
-- |
ok |
-- |
1 |
ok |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0:34:57 |
10 |
0:00:00 |
0:44:57 |
III. |
|
5 |
Jan Šimek 04 |
Junák Uh. Hradiště |
-- |
ok |
-- |
0 |
ok |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0:38:38 |
11 |
0:00:00 |
0:49:38 |
|
|
6 |
Matěj Pecháček 03 |
Junák Uh. Hradiště |
-- |
ok |
-- |
0 |
ok |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
0:37:59 |
15 |
0:00:00 |
0:52:59 |
|
|
7 |
Radim Šenkyřík 04 |
Junák Uh. Hradiště |
-- |
ok |
-- |
1 |
ok |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0:37:39 |
16 |
0:00:00 |
0:53:39 |
|
|
8 |
Ondřej Adam 05 |
Junák Uh. Hradiště |
-- |
ok |
-- |
0 |
ok |
2 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
9 |
0:47:25 |
27 |
0:00:00 |
1:14:25 |
|
|
Mladší žákyně |
|||||||||||||||||||
um. |
závodníci |
oddíl |
stanoviště |
na trati |
TM |
zdržení |
konečný |
VT |
Postup |
||||||||||
V |
S |
Oa |
Om |
LL |
U |
M |
P |
TT |
D |
KPČ |
|||||||||
1 |
Anna Kodrlová 01 |
Junák Uh. Hradiště |
2 |
ok |
-- |
0 |
ok |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0:40:26 |
8 |
0:00:00 |
0:48:26 |
II. |
MZK |
2 |
Pavlína Březinová 01 |
Junák Uh. Hradiště |
2 |
ok |
-- |
0 |
ok |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0:43:06 |
8 |
0:01:00 |
0:50:06 |
II. |
MZK |
3 |
Tereza Tesařová 02 |
Azimut Napajedla |
2 |
ok |
-- |
1 |
ok |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0:42:47 |
15 |
0:01:00 |
0:56:47 |
III. |
MZK |
Mladší žáci |
|||||||||||||||||||
um. |
závodníci |
oddíl |
stanoviště |
na trati |
TM |
zdržení |
konečný |
VT |
Postup |
||||||||||
V |
S |
Oa |
Om |
LL |
U |
M |
P |
TT |
D |
KPČ |
|||||||||
1 |
Matěj Seitl 02 |
Azimut Napajedla |
1 |
ok |
-- |
0 |
ok |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0:42:53 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
0:51:53 |
II. |
MZK |
2 |
Josef Škrabko 01 |
Chřibský Lenochod |
2 |
ok |
-- |
0 |
ok |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
0:48:01 |
11 |
0:00:15 |
0:58:46 |
III. |
MZK |
3 |
Tobiáš Vojtěšek 02 |
Junák Uh. Hradiště |
2 |
ok |
-- |
1 |
ok |
2 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
0:52:13 |
28 |
0:00:50 |
1:19:23 |
|
MZK |
4 |
Tadeáš Vojtěšek 02 |
Junák Uh. Hradiště |
1 |
ok |
-- |
1 |
ok |
2 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
1:00:52 |
28 |
0:00:00 |
1:28:52 |
|
|
Starší žákyně |
|||||||||||||||||||
um. |
závodníci |
oddíl |
stanoviště |
na trati |
TM |
zdržení |
konečný |
VT |
Postup |
||||||||||
V |
S |
Oa |
Om |
LL |
U |
M |
P |
TT |
D |
KPČ |
|||||||||
1 |
Martina Honzíková 99 |
TOM 1419 Otrokovice |
0 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0:53:45 |
5 |
0:00:00 |
0:58:45 |
II. |
MZK |
2 |
Daniela Chytilová 00 |
Chřibský Lenochod |
2 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
2 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
0:40:58 |
20 |
0:00:00 |
1:00:58 |
II. |
MZK |
3 |
Adéla Galetková 00 |
Azimut Napajedla |
0 |
ok |
ok |
1 |
ok |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0:53:04 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
1:02:04 |
II. |
MZK |
4 |
Aneta Kohnová 00 |
Azimut Napajedla |
2 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0:56:43 |
15 |
0:00:45 |
1:10:58 |
|
|
Starší žáci |
|||||||||||||||||||
um. |
závodníci |
oddíl |
stanoviště |
na trati |
TM |
zdržení |
konečný |
VT |
Postup |
||||||||||
V |
S |
Oa |
Om |
LL |
U |
M |
P |
TT |
D |
KPČ |
|||||||||
1 |
Jakub Rous 00 |
Divočáci Nedachlebice |
1 |
ok |
ok |
1 |
ok |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0:34:09 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
0:43:09 |
II. |
MZK |
2 |
Filip Balloš 99 |
TOM 1419 Otrokovice |
1 |
ok |
ok |
1 |
ok |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0:39:10 |
13 |
0:00:00 |
0:52:10 |
|
MZK |
3 |
Petr Škrabko 99 |
Chřibský Lenochod |
1 |
ok |
ok |
1 |
ok |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0:48:53 |
4 |
0:00:00 |
0:52:53 |
|
MZK |
4 |
Jiří Divoký 00 |
TOM 1419 Otrokovice |
2 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
0:39:36 |
17 |
0:00:00 |
0:56:36 |
|
|
5 |
Jiří Balloš 99 |
TOM 1419 Otrokovice |
2 |
ok |
ok |
1 |
ok |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0:43:05 |
16 |
0:00:00 |
0:59:05 |
|
|
6 |
Martin Janeček 00 |
TOM 1419 Otrokovice |
1 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0:54:10 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
1:03:10 |
|
|
Mladší dorostenky |
|||||||||||||||||||
um. |
závodníci |
oddíl |
stanoviště |
na trati |
TM |
zdržení |
konečný |
VT |
Postup |
||||||||||
V |
S |
Oa |
Om |
LL |
U |
M |
P |
TT |
D |
KPČ |
|||||||||
1 |
Romana Baláková 98 |
Junák Uh.Hradiště |
2 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0:41:15 |
4 |
0:00:00 |
0:45:15 |
II. |
MZK |
2 |
Nikola Hrušáková 98 |
Divočáci Nedachlebice |
2 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:43:46 |
7 |
0:00:00 |
0:50:46 |
III. |
MZK |
3 |
Klára Ševčíková 98 |
Junák Uh.Hradiště |
1 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0:47:25 |
6 |
0:00:15 |
0:53:10 |
III. |
MZK |
4 |
Jana Ludvíková 98 |
TOM 1419 Otrokovice |
2 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0:49:11 |
8 |
0:00:00 |
0:57:11 |
|
|
5 |
Kateřina Vránová 98 |
Junák Uh.Hradiště |
2 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0:53:56 |
8 |
0:00:00 |
1:01:56 |
|
|
Mladší dorostenci |
|||||||||||||||||||
um. |
závodníci |
oddíl |
stanoviště |
na trati |
TM |
zdržení |
konečný |
VT |
Postup |
||||||||||
V |
S |
Oa |
Om |
LL |
U |
M |
P |
TT |
D |
KPČ |
|||||||||
1 |
Petr Březina 97 |
Junák Uh.Hradiště |
0 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:35:10 |
2 |
0:00:00 |
0:37:10 |
II. |
MZK |
2 |
Jiří Machynka 97 |
Junák Uh.Hradiště |
2 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:36:23 |
3 |
0:00:00 |
0:39:23 |
II. |
Z |
3 |
Tom Janeček 98 |
TOM 1419 Otrokovice |
0 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0:45:35 |
5 |
0:00:00 |
0:50:35 |
|
MZK |
4 |
Pavel Škrabko 98 |
Chřibský Lenochod |
2 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0:44:15 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
0:53:15 |
|
MZK |
5 |
Petr Blahuš 98 |
TOM 1419 Otrokovice |
2 |
ok |
ok |
1 |
ok |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0:51:02 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
1:00:02 |
|
|
6 |
Vojtěch Rafaja 97 |
TOM 1419 Otrokovice |
2 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0:56:28 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
1:05:28 |
|
|
Starší dorostenci |
|||||||||||||||||||
um. |
závodníci |
oddíl |
stanoviště |
na trati |
TM |
zdržení |
konečný |
VT |
Postup |
||||||||||
V |
S |
Oa |
Om |
LL |
U |
M |
P |
TT |
D |
KPČ |
|||||||||
1 |
Josef Divoký 96 |
TOM 1419 Otrokovice |
1 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0:34:32 |
7 |
0:00:00 |
0:41:32 |
|
MZK |
2 |
Jindřich Hartman 96 |
TOM 1419 Otrokovice |
0 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
0:54:41 |
16 |
0:00:00 |
1:10:41 |
|
MZK |
Muži - A |
|||||||||||||||||||
um. |
závodníci |
oddíl |
stanoviště |
na trati |
TM |
zdržení |
konečný |
VT |
Postup |
||||||||||
V |
S |
Oa |
Om |
LL |
U |
M |
P |
TT |
D |
KPČ |
|||||||||
1 |
Jakub Štikarovský 89 |
Azimut Napajedla |
0 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:34:54 |
2 |
0:00:00 |
0:36:54 |
II. |
MZK |
2 |
Tomáš Hána 93 |
Azimut Napajedla |
1 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:35:35 |
4 |
0:00:00 |
0:39:35 |
II. |
Z |
3 |
Lukáš Chytil 92 |
Chřibský Lenochod |
2 |
ok |
ok |
1 |
ok |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0:40:39 |
8 |
0:00:00 |
0:48:39 |
|
MZK |
4 |
Jan Žalčík 79 |
TOM 1419 Otrokovice |
2 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0:50:00 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
0:59:00 |
|
MZK |
5 |
David Mlýnek 93 |
Azimut Napajedla |
2 |
ok |
ok |
1 |
ok |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
0:47:07 |
17 |
0:00:00 |
1:04:07 |
|
|
Ženy - B |
|||||||||||||||||||
um. |
závodníci |
oddíl |
stanoviště |
na trati |
TM |
zdržení |
konečný |
VT |
Postup |
||||||||||
V |
S |
Oa |
Om |
LL |
U |
M |
P |
TT |
D |
KPČ |
|||||||||
1 |
Hana Smetanová 68 |
Junák Uh.Hradiště |
0 |
ok |
ok |
0 |
ok |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:38:03 |
2 |
0:00:00 |
0:40:03 |
|
MZK |
Přípravka |
|||||||||||||||||||
um. |
závodníci |
oddíl |
stanoviště |
na trati |
TM |
zdržení |
konečný |
VT |
Postup |
||||||||||
V |
S |
Oa |
Om |
LL |
U |
M |
P |
TT |
D |
KPČ |
|||||||||
1 |
Martin Stupka 08 |
Azimut Napajedla |
-- |
ok |
-- |
0 |
ok |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0:34:46 |
5 |
0:00:00 |
0:39:46 |
|
|
Michal Stupka 75 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Tomáš Hrušák 05 |
Divočáci Nedachlebice |
-- |
ok |
-- |
0 |
ok |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0:33:57 |
7 |
0:00:00 |
0:40:57 |
|
|
Martina Hrušáková |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Filip Škrabal 05 |
Junák UH.Hradiště |
-- |
ok |
-- |
1 |
ok |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0:34:10 |
15 |
0:00:00 |
0:49:10 |
|
|
Monika Škrabalová |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Hynek Vaverka 04 |
Junák UH.Hradiště |
-- |
ok |
-- |
0 |
ok |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0:53:04 |
14 |
0:00:00 |
1:07:04 |
|
|
Ladik Smetana 05 |
|