Výsledky 4.závodu Českého poháru - Beroun 8.6.2002 |
|
|
|
Nejmladší žáci |
1. |
Vojtěch VYHLEĎAL
92 + Jakub KOTLAN 92 |
TOM Předměřice |
2. |
Lukáš DUFKA 92 +
Dušan BALÁK 92 |
Junák Uherské
Hradiště |
3. |
Martin KUTHAN 92
+ Jaroslav LINDOVSKÝ 92 |
TOM Bílovec |
|
|
|
Nejmladší žákyně |
1. |
Blanka ROSÁKOVÁ
93 + Jitka ČERNÁ 93 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
2. |
Zuzana KULČAROVÁ
93 + Veronika HYKLOVÁ 92 |
TOM Orlová |
3. |
Lucie JAROŠOVÁ
92 + Laura FTÁČNÍKOVÁ 92 |
TOM Bílovec |
|
|
|
Mladší žáci |
1. |
David KUBEC 90 +
Václav HOUŠKA 90 |
TOM Borotín |
2. |
Jan VEJROSTA 91
+ Michal BLECHA 91 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
3. |
Adam BOŘIL 90 +
Kryštof PEŘESTÝ 90 |
TOM Týnec nad
Sázavou |
|
|
|
Mladší žákyně |
1. |
Kristýna
HOFFMANOVÁ 91 + Táňa FIDLEROVÁ 91 |
TOM Orlová |
2. |
Kateřina KLÍČOVÁ
90 + Pavlína ŠKUTOVÁ 90 |
TOM Orlová |
3. |
Jana MÍČKOVÁ 90
+ Helena ZEWDIOVÁ 90 |
TOM Bílovec |
|
|
|
Starší žáci |
1. |
Libor GOLASOWSKI
88 + Bohumil ŽÁČEK 88 |
TOM Orlová |
2. |
Martin RYCHTAŘÍK
88 + Jaroslav ROSÁK 88 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
3. |
Petr SLAVÍK 88 +
Lukáš RICHTÁR 88 |
TOM Bílovec |
|
|
|
Starší žákyně |
1. |
Naděžda KUSALOVÁ 88 + Žaneta
IZAIÁŠOVÁ |
TOM Orlová |
2. |
Michaela
LIETAVOVÁ 89 + Nikol ŽÁČKOVÁ 90 |
TOM Orlová |
3. |
Kateřina
MARTINÁKOVÁ 88 + Klára JURČÍKOVÁ 89 |
Junák Uherské
Hradiště |
|
|
|
Mladší dorostenci |
1. |
Petr KALOUSEK 86
+ Jakub BENDŽELA 86 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
2. |
Jan ČEREŠŇA 87 +
Jan HUBINEC 87 |
TOM Orlová |
3. |
Jakub FÚSEK 87 +
Zdeněk DOUTNÁČ 87 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
|
|
|
Mladší dorostenky |
1. |
Linda
RECHTORIKOVÁ 87 + Dana BROŽOVÁ 86 |
TOM Borotín |
2. |
Oldřiška
SEDLÁČKOVÁ 87 + Petra POKLADNÍKOVÁ 88 |
TOM Kralovice |
3. |
Jana ŘÁDOVÁ 87 +
Iveta NOVÁKOVÁ 87 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
|
|
|
Starší dorostenci |
1. |
Michal KUDĚLA 86
+ Petr HONEŠ 85 |
TOM Bílovec |
2. |
Michal JANOŠEK
84 + František INGR 84 |
Azimut Napajedla |
3. |
Miroslav HORÁK
85 + Martin HERMAN 84 |
Kralovice +
Frýdek Místek |
|
|
|
Starší dorostenky |
1. |
Alena PODLIPNÁ
85 + Milena TOMÁŠKOVÁ 84 |
TOM Předměřice |
2. |
Eliška
BARANOVSKÁ 86 + Lucie MACUROVÁ 85 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
3. |
Vendula BRAUNOVÁ
86 + Zuzana KABEŠOVÁ 85 |
TOM Kralovice |
|
|
|
Muži |
1. |
Miroslav KONKOL
77 |
Tuři Olomouc |
2. |
Tomáš FÚSEK 66 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
3. |
Vít PROCHÁZKA 80 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
|
|
|
Ženy |
1. |
Petra ČESÁKOVÁ
76 |
TOM Předměřice |
2. |
Květa ZRZAVÁ 78 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
3. |
Adéla
ŠKARABELOVÁ 82 |
TOR Frýdek
Místek |
|
|
|
Bílý pohár |
1. |
TOM Orlová |
2. |
KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou |
3. |
TOM Bílovec |
|
|
|
Červený pohár |
1. |
KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou |
2. |
TOM Předměřice |
3. |
TOM Borotín |
|
|
|