Výsledky 3.závodu Českého poháru
- Uherské Hradiště 1.6.2002 |
|
|
|
Nejmladší žáci |
1. |
Marek TRÁVNÍČEK 93 +
Ondřej JANOVSKÝ 92 |
TOM Frýdlant |
2. |
Martin KUTHAN 92 +
Jaroslav LINDOVSKÝ 92 |
TOM Bílovec |
3. |
Ondřej HRÁCH 92 +
Jakub ŠEVČÍK 92 |
Saturn Plzeń |
|
Nejmladší žákyně |
1. |
Blanka ROSÁKOVÁ 93 +
Jitka ČERNÁ 93 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
2. |
Karin BASÁKOVÁ 92 +
Nikola BREJCHOVÁ 92 |
Saturn Plzeň |
3. |
Simona KRČKOVÁ 94 +
Šárka FLÉGROVÁ 93 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
|
Mladší žáci |
1. |
Jan VEJROSTA 91 +
Michal BLECHA 91 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
2. |
Martin MELICHÁREK 90
+ Karel MAREČEK 90 |
Junák Uherské
Hradiště |
3. |
Adam BOŘIL 90 +
Kryštof PEŘESTÝ 90 |
TOM Týnec nad Sázavou |
|
Mladší žákyně |
1. |
Kateřina KLÍČOVÁ 90 +
Pavlína ŠKUTOVÁ 90 |
TOM Orlová |
2. |
Kristýna HOFFMANOVÁ
91 + Táňa FIDLEROVÁ 91 |
TOM Orlová |
3. |
Karolína ŘEHÁKOVÁ 90
+ Kateřina DOBISÍKOVÁ 90 |
KČT Velký Újezd |
|
Starší žáci |
1. |
Martin RYCHTAŘÍK 88 +
Jaroslav ROSÁK 88 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
2. |
Jan BLECHA 88 + Jiří
KRUŽÍK 88 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
3. |
Petr SLAVÍK 88 +
Lukáš RICHTÁR 88 |
TOM Bílovec |
|
Starší žákyně |
1. |
Naděžda KUSALOVÁ 88 +
Žaneta IZAIÁŠOVÁ 88 |
TOM Orlová |
2. |
Veronika BÍLKOVÁ 89 +
Marcela HALATOVÁ 89 |
TOM Frýdlant |
3. |
Marie JEDLIČKOVÁ 88 +
Štěpánka MAŇÁSKOVÁ 88 |
TOM Bílovec |
|
Mladší dorostenci |
1. |
Petr KALOUSEK 86 +
Jakub BENDŽELA 86 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
2. |
Jakub FÚSEK 87 +
Zdeněk DOUTNÁČ 87 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
3. |
Jiří BEDNÁŘ 86 +
Martin VACULÍK 86 |
TOM Orlová |
|
Mladší dorostenky |
1. |
Linda RECHTORIKOVÁ 87
+ Dana BROŽOVÁ 86 |
TOM Borotín |
2. |
Jana ŘÁDOVÁ 87 +
Iveta NOVÁKOVÁ 87 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
3. |
Eva ČOKRTOVÁ 88 +
Blanka MOKOŠÍNOVÁ 87 |
TOM Český Brod |
|
Starší dorostenci |
1. |
Michal KUDĚLA 86 +
Petr HONEŠ 85 |
TOM Bílovec |
2. |
Marcel KENJA 85 +
David GARGULÁK 85 |
TOM
Fryšták |
3. |
Vít ROSULEK 84 + Jan
JURČÍK 84 |
Junák Uherské
Hradiště |
|
Starší dorostenky |
1. |
Hana CHMELAŘOVÁ 84 +
Martina RUŽIČKOVÁ 84 |
TOM Uherský Brod |
2. |
Jana MARTINÁKOVÁ 85 +
Michaela KŘIVÁKOVÁ 84 |
Junák Uherské
Hradiště |
3. |
Alena PODLIPNÁ 85 +
Milena TOMÁŠKOVÁ 84 |
TOM Předměřice |
|
Muži |
1. |
Tomáš FÚSEK 66 |
KČT Kralupy nad
Vltavou |
2. |
Karel POPEL 65 |
TOM Kralovice |
3. |
Michal SLEZÁK 80 |
TOM Fryšták |
|
Ženy |
1. |
Daniela ŽIDKOVÁ 80 |
TOR Frýdek Místek |
2. |
Petra ČESÁKOVÁ 76 |
TOM Předměřice |
3. |
Ljuba SVOBODOVÁ 79 |
Tuři Olomouc |
|
Bílý pohár |
1. |
KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou |
2. |
TOM Orlová |
3. |
TOM Bílovec |
|
Červený pohár |
1. |
KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou |
2. |
TOM Bílovec |
3. |
TOM Borotín |
|
|
|